SMILEY INNS LIMITED, Wolstanton

SMILEY INNS LIMITED
Porthill Lodge High Street
ST5 0EZ Wolstanton
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
SMILEY INNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PORTHILL LODGE HIGH STREET, ST5 0EZ, WOLSTANTON, STAFFORDSHIRE
Company Number
09863520
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2017 - MIDDLE BELL LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
09 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

SMILEY INNS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SMILEY INNS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry